JustIngredients Potato Granules JustIngredients Potato Granules Potato Granules
JustIngredients Potato Granules JustIngredients Potato Granules Potato Granules

This product originates from:
Poland

Potato Granules

Product Code: 08POT

Product
Info
Reviews

Product

Potato Granules

Product Code: 08POT


Size PricePrice/kgPoints Qty
25kg £235.17 £9.41/kg 1175 Out of Stock

All goods are subject to availability.

This product originates from:
Poland

Info

Ingredients & Allergens

Potato Granules

DESCRIPTION

Product: Potato Granules 
Latin Name:
 Solanum tuberosum
Plant Family:
Nightshade 

Other Names: Yam, murphy, spud, and tater 

Description: Don’t have much time to spend in the kitchen but still want to whip up homemade dishes? That’s where our Potato Granules come in!

SUGGESTED USE

Always have these Potato Granules on hand to bulk up vegetable or chicken soups, casseroles, and stews without the hassle of preparing those fiddly starchy spuds.

DISCLAIMER

You should always read the label before consuming or using the product and never rely solely on the information presented here.

Reviews

Be inspired

Be creative